The participants of the conference of 2015

Participants of 6th International Conference on Limitation of debtor's rights: new laws and their enforcement

  1. Dmitry Abushenko, Assistant Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of Ural State University of Law;
  2. Andrey Avdeyev, Head of the Main Enforcement Office - Chief Bailiff of the Republic of Belarus;
  3. Alexander Ageyev, Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State-building;
  4. Anna Ayroyan, Head of the External Relations Office of the Legal Department of the Service of Compulsory Enforcement of Judicial Acts of the Republic of Armenia;
  5. Igor Aksenov, Assistant Professor of the Department of Bailiffs' Service and Enforcement Proceedings of the Russian State University of Justice;
  6. Tamilla Akchurina, Deputy Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Treasury;
  7. Andreas Tsedel, chairman of the Association of Bailiffs of Thuringia, Federal Republic of Germany;
  8. Francoise Andrieux, President of the International Union of Bailiffs;
  9. Armen Arutyunyan, Deputy Chief Compulsory Enforcement Officer of the Republic of Armenia;
  10. Zarif Bayguskarov, Head of the Russian Federal Bailiffs' Service Office in the Republic of Bashkortostan - Chief Bailiff of the Republic of Bashkortostan;
  11. Margarita Barnakova, Head of the Russian Justice Ministry Office in the Republic of Buryatia;
  12. Veronika Barsukova, Assistant Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of Saratov State Academy of Law;
  13. Bold-Erdene Bayarsaykhan, Head of the 10th district of the capital of the Marshal Service (Takhar), District Takhar Mongolia;
  14. Yelena Beley, Head of the Department of Procedural Law of the Faculty of Law of the State University of Moldova, Member of the Disciplinary Board of Bailiffs of the Republic of Moldova;
  15. Viktor Belchenko, Chairman of the Expert Council on the Work with Troubled Assets of the Association of Russian Banks, Director General of "Razvitiye aktivov", OAO;
  16. Guna Berlande, Executive Director of the Council of Bailiffs of the Republic of Latvia;
  17. Unenbat Biytsee, Director of the Department of the Regulation of Policy Implementation of the Ministry of Justice of Mongolia;
  18. Tatyana Bovkun, Project Manager (Russian Federation and Republic of Kazakhstan) of the German Association for International Legal Cooperation;
  19. Baatar Boldbaatar, Embassy Counsellor - Permanent Representative of the Ministry of Justice of Mongolia in the Russian Federation;
  20. Alexander Boroday, Deputy Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Russia;
  21. Boris Botoyev, Chairman of the Committee on the State System, Local Governance, Rule of Law, and Public Service of the People's Khural of the Republic of Buryatia;
  22. Denis Vargov, Member of the Presidium of the Chamber of Bailiffs, Director of the Department for Supervision over the Activities of Bailiffs of the Ministry of Justice of the Slovak Republic;
  23. Alexander Varfolomeyev, Member of the Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State-building;
  24. Mariya Vasilyeva, Head of the Federal Treasury Office in the Republic of Buryatia;
  25. Tatyana Vezhevich, Ombudswoman for Children's Rights in the Republic of Buryatia;
  26. Elin Vilippus, Vice-President of the Commission on the Development of the Chamber of Bailiffs of the Republic of Estonia;
  27. Vujadin Masnikosa, President of a regional chamber of bailiffs, Private Bailiff in the region of Vojvodina, Republic of Serbia;
  28. Walter Gitmann, Federal Director of the Union of Bailiffs of the Federal Republic of Germany;
  29. Alexander Golkov, Mayor of the city of Ulan-Ude;
  30. Stephan Gorchev, Member of the Supervisory Board of the Chamber of Private Bailiffs of the Republic of Bulgaria;
  31. Vladimir Grosu, Professor of the State University of Moldova, Former Minister of Justice of the Republic of Moldova;
  32. Vladimir Gureyev, Head of the Department of Bailiffs' Service and Enforcement Proceedings of the Russian State University of Justice;
  33. Did khambo-lama Dagba Ochirov, Deputy Head of the Buddhist Traditional Sangha of Russia;
  34. Dorzhdagva Zhanchivdorzh, Chief of the 1st department of the Marshal Service (Takhar), Tahar of Mongolia;
  35. Alexey Zalunin, Spokesman for the Border Office of the FSB of Russia in the Republic of Buryatia;
  36. Alexander Zlokovich, Member of the Executive Board of the Chamber of Private Bailiffs of Montenegro;
  37. Andrey Zuyev, Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Republic of Buryatia;
  38. Tatyana Ignatyeva, Deputy Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service - Deputy Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation;
  39. Mati Kadak, Chairman of the Chamber of Bailiffs and Bankruptcy Managers of the Republic of Estonia;
  40. Albina Kirillova, Head of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Buryatia;
  41. Alexey Kochetov, Acting Deputy Head of the Buryat Office of the Federal Sentence Implementation Service, Internal Service Lieutenant-General;
  42. Vadim Krutiyan, Acting Head of the Federal Migration Service Office in the Republic of Buryatia, Internal Service Colonel;
  43. Natalya Levushkina, Head of the Department for Work with Arrested Property of the Office for the Management of Property Requiring Special Treatment of the Federal Property Management Agency of Russia;
  44. Sergey Lee, Chairman of the Republican Chamber of Private Bailiffs of the Republic of Kazakhstan;
  45. Viktor Likharev, Assistant First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State-building A. Ageyev;
  46. Svetlana Lozovskaya, Assistant Professor of the Department of Theory and History of Law of the East Siberian State University of Technology and Management;
  47. Todor Lukov, Deputy Chairman of the Commission on Professional Ethics of the Chamber of Private Bailiffs of the Republic of Bulgaria;
  48. Vladimir Lyubarskiy, Adviser to Director of the Federal Bailiffs' Service - Advisor to Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation;
  49. Irina Madova, Head of the Office for the Monitoring and Methodology of the Execution of Judicial Acts of the Legal Department of the Federal Treasury;
  50. Ludmila Makarenko, Deputy Head of the Office for Legal Regulation of Enforcement Proceedings of the Main Enforcement Office of the Republic of Belarus;
  51. Kirill Malyushin, Assistant Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of Ural State University of Law;
  52. Vyacheslav Markhayev, Deputy of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation;
  53. Irinchey Matkhanov, Deputy of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation;
  54. Maxim Merzlyakov, Chief Adviser to the Office of the Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State-building;
  55. Veiko Minkkinen, Head of the Development and Supervision Department of the Federal Enforcement Service of the Republic of Finland;
  56. Metropolitan Savvaty, Head of Ulan-Ude and Buryatia's mitropolis;
  57. Pyotr Mordovskoy, Deputy Head of the Office of the Head of the Republic of Buryatia and the Government of the Republic of Buryatia;
  58. Fuad Nabiyev, Deputy Head of the Executive Department of Khatai District of the city of Baku of the the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Azerbaijan;
  59. Vyacheslav Nagovitsyn, Head of the Republic of Buryatia - Chairman of the Government of the Republic of Buryatia;
  60. Pyotr Noskov, Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Republic of Buryatia - Head of the Office of the Head of the Republic of Buryatia and the Government of the Republic of Buryatia;
  61. Basyr Nurgaliyev, Chairman of the Ulan-Ude Religious Organization of Muslims of the Spiritual Office of Muslims of the Asian part of Russia;
  62. Lyubov Ovsyukova, Director of the publishing house "Novy Index";
  63. Anastasiya Olencheva, Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Russia;
  64. Artur Parfenchikov, Director of the Federal Bailiffs' Service - Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation;
  65. Anastasiya Parfenchikova, Graduate Student at the Department of Civil Procedure of Ural State Law Academy;
  66. Valery Petrov, Prosecutor of the Republic of Buryatia;
  67. Vladimir Plasil, Vice President of the Association of Court Bailiffs of the Czech Republic;
  68. Migran Poghosyan, Chief Compulsory Enforcement Officer of the Republic of Armenia, Major-General of Justice;
  69. Yurey Podkonitsky, Treasurer of the International Union of Bailiffs, Member of the Association of Court Bailiffs of the Czech Republic;
  70. Yekaterina Polnyakova, Deputy Head of the Office of the Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State-building;
  71. Pool Janek, Chairman of the Assembly of the Chamber of Bailiffs and Bankruptcy Managers of the Republic of Estonia;
  72. Jerneja Prostor, Professor at the University of Maribor (Slovenia);
  73. Ruslan Protasov, Assistant Professor of the Department of Administrative and Financial Law of Buryat State University;
  74. Mati Roodes, Vice-Chairman of the Committee on Education and Vocational Training of the Chamber of Bailiffs of the Republic of Estonia;
  75. Begaly Saparaliyev, Head of the Office for the Organization of the Activities of Private Bailiffs of the Department of the Execution of Judicial Acts of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Kazakhstan;
  76. Mikhail Slepnyov, Acting Head of the Buryat Office of the Federal Drug Control Service of Russia; 
  77. Dmitry Sokolnikov, Head of the Office for Legal Support and Judicial Protection of the Federal Property Agency of Russia;
  78. Tatyana Solovyova, Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of Saratov State Academy of Law;
  79. Andris Spore, Chairman of the Council of Bailiffs of the Republic of Latvia;
  80. Lyaene Sulev, Chancellor of the Chamber of Bailiffs of the Republic of Estonia;
  81. Vyacheslav Sukhorukov, Head of the Buryat Investigative Department of the Investigative Committee;
  82. Dorzha Sybykov, Deputy Head of the Buryat Office of the Federal Tax Service;
  83. Stanislav Telin, Deputy Head of the Office of the Head of the Republic of Buryatia and the Government of the Republic of Buryatia;
  84. Khannu Teyuryulya, Project Manager of the State Enforcement Service of the Republic of Finland;
  85. Viktor Tomin, Head of the Buryat branch of the Siberian Customs Office;
  86. Yukhani Toukola, Director of the State Enforcement Service of the Republic of Finland;
  87. Urmas Tyarno, Chairman of the Court of Honor of the Chamber of Bailiffs of the Republic of Estonia;
  88. Galina Uletova, Professor of the Department of Legal Support of the Institute of Public Administration and Management of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration;
  89. Sergey Uyanga, Specialist of the Department of Legal and Contractual Cooperation of the Ministry of Justice of Mongolia;
  90. Dmitry Khalatov, Assistant Director of the Federal Bailiffs' Service - Assistant Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation;
  91. Kazbek Khodov, Head of the Buryat Office of the Federal Security Service;
  92. Oyuna Tsoyzhilova, Acting Chief Federal Inspector for the Republic of Buryatia of the Office of the Plenipotentiary of the RF President to the Siberian Federal District;
  93. Solbon Tsyrenov, Head of the Department of the Administrative Law Enforcement of the Organizational Department of the Office of Public Order of the Interior Ministry of the Republic of Buryatia, Police Lieutenant-Colonel;
  94. Azbayar Tseveenravdan, Head of the Marshal Service (Takhar), Tahar General of Mongolia;
  95. Alexander Chepik, Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Republic of Buryatia for Economic Development;
  96. Valery Chichkanov, Adviser to the Rector of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, Chairman of the Public Council under the Federal Service of Court Bailiffs;
  97. Irina Shargayeva Irina, Head of the Buryat Office of the Federal Service of State Registration, Cadastre, and Cartography;
  98. Mikhail Schwartz, Assistant Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of the Faculty of Law of St. Petersburg State University;
  99. Anna Shkrgova, Court Interpreter of the Regional Appeal Court in Brno, Czech Republic;
  100. Mark Schmitz, First Vice-President of the International Union of Bailiffs, Member of the National Chamber of Bailiffs of Belgium;
  101. Mariya Shodonova, Deputy Head of the Department of Civil Law and Procedure of the East Siberian State University of Technology and Management;
  102. Farid Efendiyev, Deputy Head of the Main Enforcement Office of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Azerbaijan;
  103. Anna Yagunkova, Head of the International Cooperation Department of the Legal Department of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Russia.

Document creation time: 07 April 2016 22:11

Print version