The participants of the conference of 2014

Participants of the 5th International Scientific and Practical Conference:

  1. Migran POGOSSYAN, Director Compulsory Enforcement Service of Judicial Acts of the Republic of Armenia – the chief compulsory enforcement officer of the Republic of Armenia;
  2. Armen ARUTYUNYAN, Deputy Chief of the Compulsory Enforcement Officer of the Republic of Armenia;
  3. Goar KURGINYAN, Head of Department of foreign relations of the Legal Department of the Compulsory Enforcement Service of Judicial Acts of the Republic of Armenia;
  4. Anna AYROYAN, Advisor to the first category of the Legal Department of the Compulsory Enforcement Service of Judicial Acts of the Republic of Armenia;
  5. Khanlar ZEYNALOV, Chief of General Department of Bailiffs – the chief compulsory enforcement officer Ministry of Justice the Republic of Azerbaijan;
  6. Zaur ABDULAYEV, Head of the Department of bailiffs in Yasamal District, city of Baku;
  7. Andrey AVDEYEV, Chief of General Department of the compulsory enforcement of the Ministry of justice of the Republic of Belarus - the Chief Bailiff of the Republic of Belarus;
  8. Vladimir PLASHIL, Member of the Presidium of the Association of bailiffs, Deputy Chairperson of the Council of bailiffs of the Czech Republic;
  9. Anna Shkrgova, A Court translator of the Regional Appeal court in city Brno;
  10. Mark SCHMITZ, Deputy Vice-President of the National Chamber of bailiffs Belgium and Member of the board International Union of Judicial Officers;
  11. Todor LUKOV, Deputy Chairman of the Commission on professional ethics of the Chamber of private bailiffs of Republic of Bulgaria;
  12. Mikhal SHAVIT, Registrars' supervisor Enforcement and Collection Authority of Israel;
  13. Mirella AARON-BINENFELD, Enforcement judge Enforcement and Collection Authority of Israel;
  14. Vuyadin MASNIKOSA, Deputy Chairman of the Chamber of bailiffs of the Republic of Serbia;
  15. Dragan STOYKOV, Member of the Executive Council of the Chamber of bailiffs of the Republic of Serbia;
  16. Miryana Vukovich MASNIKOSA, A Court translator (Compiler);
  17. Denisa VARGOVA, Department Director for oversight over legal professions at the Civil Law department Republic of Slovakia;
  18. Lionel DECOTT, Bailiff and international expert for the French National Chamber;
  19. Alan DZHIOYEV, Minister of justice of the Republic of South Ossetia;
  20. Vadim DZHAGAYEV, Chief bailiff service of the Ministry of justice of the Republic of South Ossetia;
  21. Nguyen VAN LUYEN, Director of General Department for execution of judicial decisions in civil Affairs Ministry of justice of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam;
  22. Nguyen VAN SHOKH, Deputy Director of General Department for execution of judicial decisions in civil Affairs Ministry of justice of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam;
  23. Tkhi KIM ZUNG, Director of the Department of grievances of General Department for execution of judicial decisions in civil Affairs Ministry of justice of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam;
  24. Pekka TUUNAYNEN, Professor at the Faculty of Law University of Helsinki, master of law Russian delegations of public authorities;
  25. Alexander AGEYEV, First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on constitutional legislation and state construction;
  26. Olga GRIGORIYEVA, Deputy Board Director Committee for Legal and Judicial Matters Council of Federation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation;
  27. Victor LIKHAREV, Assistant of First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on constitutional legislation and state construction;
  28. Oleg NERUBAYLO, Deputy Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Treasury of Russia;
  29. Timur DZGOYEV, Deputy head of Department of monitoring and methodology of execution of judicial acts of the Legal Department of the Federal Treasury of Russia;
  30. Natalia ROSHCHINA, Consultant Krasnodar Regional Court;
  31. Bagir MAMIEV, the representative of the Russian Foreign Ministry in Vladikavkaz;
  32. Galina ULYOTOVA, Doctor of Law, Professor of Civil Law and Civil Procedure of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, Honorary Worker of Higher Professional Education of the Russian Federation;
  33. Valeriy CHICHKANOV, Advisor to the rector of the Russian Academy of national economy and state service under the President of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the Public Council under the Federal Bailiffs’ Service;
  34. Vladimir GUREYEV, Head of the Department of Arranging Bailiffs’ Operation and Enforcement Process Russian Law Academy under Russian Ministry of Justice;
  35. Nataliya SKLYAROVA, Dean of faculty training of the Russian legal Academy of the Ministry of justice of the Russian;
  36. Igor AKSENOV, PhD, Associate Professor of Russian Law Academy of the Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation;
  37. Mikhail SCHWARTZ, Associate Professor at Department of Civil Law, Law Faculty, Saint Petersburg State University;
  38. Damir VALEYEV, Professor Department of Environmental, Labor Law and Civil Process Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University;
  39. Ivan KOROLEV, Associate Professor of the Kazan (Volga region) Federal University;
  40. Tatyana SOLOVYEVA, Associate Professor Department of Civil Process Saratov State Law Academy;
  41. Veronika BARSUKOVA, Senior Lecturer Department of Civil Process Saratov State Law Academy;
  42. Oksana ISAYENKOVA, Head of Department of Civil Process, Saratov State Law Academy;
  43. Oleg Ganoev, Assistant of the Department of Civil and Business Law Department, Ph.D., the North Ossetian State University;
  44. Ruslan Budziev, Assistant of the department of civil procedure and labor law Faculty of Law the North Ossetian State University;
  45. Alan Lazarov, Assistant of the department of civil procedure and labor Law Faculty the North Ossetian State University;
  46. Arthur PARFENCHIKOV, Director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation. – Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation;
  47. Vladimir LYUBARSKIY, Adviser of director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation;
  48. Dmitriy KHALATOV, Assistant of director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation;
  49. Nataliya SALKOVA, Head of Law Department of Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation;
  50. Alexander BORODAY, Deputy Head of Law Department of Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation;
  51. Anastasiya OLENCHEVA, Deputy head of Department for organization of search for debtors, their property and search for children of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service;
  52. Anna YAGUNKOVA, Head of international cooperation Division Law Department of Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation;
  53. Nizami GALIMOV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of the Republic Dagestan – Chief bailiff of the Republic of Dagestan;
  54. Mussa OZDOYEV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of the Republic Ingushetia – Chief bailiff of the Republic of Ingushetia;
  55. Eduard TANOV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic – Chief bailiff of Kabardino-Balkarian Republic;
  56. Marat URUSSOV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Karachaevo-Cherkesskaya Republic – Chief bailiff of Karachaevo-Cherkesskaya Republic;
  57. Svetlana GATSOYEVA, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of the Republic of North Ossetia – Alania – Chief bailiff of the Republic of North Ossetia – Alania;
  58. Saidmagomed SAAYEV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Chechen Republic – Chief bailiff of Chechen Republic;
  59. Nikolay KONOVALOV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Stavropol region – Chief bailiff of Stavropol region;
  60. Ibragim GOBEYEV, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of Khabarovsk region – Chief bailiff of Khabarovsk region;
  61. Angela EMMANUILIDI, Head of the Federal Bailiffs' Service of the Republic of Mari El – Chief bailiff of the Republic of Mari El.

Document creation time: 07 April 2016 21:14

Print version