The participants of the conference of 2013

  1. In the International scientific-practical conference ««Modern problems of foreclosure on the debtors’ property and the ways of their solution: national approaches in improving the efficiency of execution of enforcement documents» took part the following members:
  2. Armen Arutyunyan – Chief Enforcement Officer’s Advisor, Republic of Armenia;
  3. Goar Kurginyan – Head of foreign relations office, Legal department, Judicial Enforcement Service;
  4. Eva Liedstrom Adler – Chief Enforcement Director and Head of the Swedish Enforcement Authority;
  5. Sven Kihlgren – Enforcement director and Head of the Operations department, at Swedish Enforcement Authority;
  6. Du Wanhua – Judge of the Supreme People’s Court of China;
  7. Tan Hong – senior judge of the Enforcement Department of the Supreme People's Court;
  8. Zhang Xiaolin – senior judge of No. 2 Civil Division of the Supreme People's Court;
  9. Xin Zhengyu – senior judge of No. 1 Civil Division of the Supreme People's Court
  10. Han Fang – Interpreter for the Supreme People’s Court of China;
  11. Lin Yutang – Judge of the High People’s Court, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, China;
  12. Juhani Toukola – National Administrative Office for Enforcement, Director, Finland.
  13. Petteri Katajisto – Senior Administrative Enforcement Officer of the National Administrative Office for Enforcement, Finland;
  14. Hannu Teyuryulya – Senior District Enforcement Officer of Easten and Central region Uusimaa of Finland.
  15. Guna Berlande – Executive Director, Council of Judicial Officers, Latvia;
  16. Inese Bose – Enforcement Officer, member of the Council of Judicial Officers, Latvia;
  17. Ineta Kaktina – Enforcement Officer, member of the Council of Judicial Officers, Latvia.
  18. Andzela Vaytovska – Enforcement Officer, member of the Council of Judicial Officers, Latvia;
  19. Andres Hermet – Chairman of the Chamber of Judicial officers and Trustees in Bankruptcy, Estonia.
  20. Janek Pool – Chair of the Bureau of the Assembly of judicial officers, Estonia.
  21. Sulev Laane – Chancelor, Chamber of Judicial officers and Trustees in Bankruptcy, Estonia;
  22. Jaan Lynik, Advisor of the Chamber of Judicial officers and Trustees in Bankruptcy, Estonia;
  23. Monika Yankovska, State Secretary of Justice, Slovak Republic;
  24. Zuzana Maruniyakova – Chief of Staff, Cabinet of the State Secretary of Justice, Slovak Republic;
  25. Denisa Vargova – Director, Office for the Supervision of free legal professions, Ministry of Justice, Slovakia;
  26. Vladimir Plashil – member of the Bailiffs Association Presidium of the Czech Republic, Vice Chairman of the examination commission of the Bailiffs Association Presidium of the Czech Republic, enforcement officer;
  27. Anna Shkrgova – court interpreter for the regional appeals court, Brno, Czech Republic;
  28. Andreas Zedel – Senior law enforcement officer, precinct court, Eisenach (Thuringia), Chairman of the Regional Bailiffs’ Union of Thuringia, German Association of Bailiffs;
  29. Gerd Josef Nettersheim – Deputy Director of Directorate “R” (administration of justice), Head of R A Department, Federal Ministry of Justice, Federative Republic of Germany;
  30. Dina Matusova, Project Manager, German Foundation of International Legal Cooperation;
  31. Patrick Sannino, Vice-President of the National Chamber of Judicial Officers of France;
  32. Patrick Safar – Treasurer of the National Chamber of Judicial Officers of France;
  33. Todor Lukov Ivanov – Deputy Chairman, Professional Ethics Commission, Judicial Officers Chamber, Bulgaria, Judicial Officer;
  34. Gorchev Stefan Dimitrov – member of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Bulgaria, Judicial Officer;
  35. Alexandras Seleznevas – Chairman of the Presidium of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Lithuania;
  36. Valdas Cheglikas – Member of the Presidium of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Lithuania;
  37. Brigitta Palavinskiene – Judicial Officer, Lecturer, Mikolas Romeris University;
  38. Michael Dragovic – President of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Serbia;
  39. Vutskovich Masnikosa Miryana – Executive Board member of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Serbia
  40. Dragana Stoikov – Executive Board member of the Judicial Officers Chamber, Serbia
  41. Marco Vukichevich – Executive Board member, Judicial Officers Chamber, Serbia;
  42. Fursa Svetlana  Yaroslavovna – Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of Notary, Enforcement process and the Bar chair, Kiev National University (Ukraine);
  43. Fursa Evgeniy Ivanovich – PhD in Law, Associate professor of Notary, Enforcement process and the Bar chair, Kiev National University (Ukraine) ;
  44. Jonhannes Martinus  Wisseborn – president of the Royal Association of Judicial Officers of the Netherlands (KBvG);
  45. Bernard Menu – First Vice-President of the International Union of Bailiffs (UIHJ) ; 
  46. Yurey Podkonitsky – UIHJ Treasurer;
  47. Francoise Andrieux, Judicial Officer (France), Secretary General of the UIHJ;
  48. Guillaume Payan – Lecturer at the University of Maine (France), UIHJ consultant;
  49. Batdemberel Batbold – Major, Head of Professional Training Department (Mongolia) ;
  50. Luvsandorj Enkhjargal – Senior lieutenant, Professional Training Department, Senior Specialist (Mongolia);
  51. Batsaikhan Zorigtbaatar – Senior lieutenant, Senior Bailiff, Law Enforcement Department, Umnugobi Province (Mongolia);
  52. Nyamsuren Erdenebulgan – Bailiff of the city law enforcement department (Mongolia);
  53. Zakhir Mamed ogli Alizade – Deputy Head of Chief Enforcement Unit of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Senior Counsellor of Justice;
  54. Zaur Israil oglu Abdullayev – Head of the enforcement officers’ department of Yasamalskiy district of Baku city of Republic of Azerbaijan;
  55. Zhevniak Vladimir Grigorievich – Head of national security legislation and law enforcement procedure of the National legislation and legal research center of Republic of Belarus;
  56. Ismailov Dauren Dulatovich – Head of the Department of organization of activity of private bailiffs of the Committee on compulsory enforcement of judicial acts of the Ministry of justice of Republic of Kazakhstan;
  57. Alenova Alla Hadjimusovna – Head of Legal department of JSC «Bi-logistics» of the Committee on compulsory enforcement of judicial acts of the Ministry of justice of Republic of Kazakhstan
  58. Parfenchikov Artur Olegovich – Director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service – Chief Bailiff  of the Russian Federation;
  59. Sazanov Sergey Vladimirovich – First Deputy Director of the Federal bailiffs’ service - first Deputy of chief bailiff of Russian Federation;
  60. Salkova Natalia Vladimirona – acting Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Bailiff Service;
  61. Selionov Igor Viktorovich – Deputy Head of the Legal Department of the Federal Bailiff Service;
  62. Borodai Alexander Yurievich – Head of the International Cooperation section, Legal Department of the Federal Bailiff Service;
  63. Ilyasov Radik Mudarisovich – Head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ service in Tatarstan Republic – chief bailiff of Tatarstan Republic;
  64. Baiguskarov Zarif Zakirovich – Head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ Service in Bashkortostan Republic – chief bailiff of Bashkortostan Republic;
  65. Chechetov Nikolay Nikolaevich – deputy head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ Service in Perm region – of chief bailiff of Perm region;
  66. Adolf Oleg Arturovich – head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ Service in Khanty-Mansiysky Autonomous Okrug - Yugra - chief bailiff of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra;
  67. Zagorodskikh Sergey Grigorievich – head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ Service in Moscow region - chief bailiff of Moscow region;
  68. Yakovlev Veniamin Federovich – Adviser to the President of the Russian Federation;
  69. Opalev Rim Olegovich – Adviser of the Public Process Department of the Supreme Arbitration Court, PhD in Law;
  70. Karagodina Lyudmila Anatolyevna – Deputy Director of the Department of normative-legal regulation, analysis and control in the field of execution of criminal penalty and judicial acts of the Ministry of justice of Russian Federation;
  71. Chumychkin Alexander  Anatolievich – legal adviser, International Legal Support section, International Law and Cooperation Department;
  72. Gureev Vladimir Alexandrovich – PhD in Law, Head of Court Bailiffs Service and Enforcement Proceedings Chair,  Russian Law Academy, Ministry of Justice of Russian Federation;
  73. Beresnev Alexei Nikolaevich – PhD in Law, Associate professor,  Court Bailiffs Service and Enforcement Proceedings Chair,  Russian Law Academy, Ministry of Justice Assembly of Russian Federation;
  74. Yakovleva Elena Vladislavovna – deputy Director of the Ural State Law Academy of Ministy of Justice of Russian Federation;
  75. Grigorieva Olga Igorevna – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy of Ministy of Justice of Russian Federation;
  76. Ageev Alexander Alexandrovich – member of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of Russian Federation (Lower Chamber);
  77. Likharev Victor Vladimirovich – assistant to the member of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, member of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of Russian Federation (Lower Chamber);
  78. Ovsyukova Lyubov Alexeevna – Publishing House “Novy Index”, Director;
  79. Barsukova Veronika Nikolaevna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Law chair,  Saratov State Law Academy;
  80. Solovjeva Tatiana Vladimirona  – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Law chair, Saratov State Law Academy;
  81. Alexeeva Natalia Alexandrovna – Deputy Chair of the Federal Commercial Court, West-Siberian District;
  82. Serdyuk Tatiana Vladimirona – Commercial Court Judge (6th bench), Orenburg region;
  83. Antsiferov Oleg Dmitirievich – Deputy Chairman of the Russian Banks Association Committee on legal regulation and law enforcement, legal advisor to the President   of  the “First Investment Bank”;
  84. Valeev Damir Hamitovich – Doctor of Law, Professor, Environmental, labor law and civil process chair, Kazan (Volga region) Federal University.
  85. Fetuhin Marat Vladimirovich – PhD in Law,  Associate professor, Environmental, labor law and civil process chair, Kazan (Volga region) Federal University.
  86. Denisova Evgenia Ivanovna – Associate professor, Civil and Arbitration Proceedings chair, Omsk State University of Dostoevsky;
  87. Chichkanov Valery Petrovich – Advisor to the rector of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, Chairman of the Public Council of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service;
  88. Uletova Galina Dmitrievna – PhD in law, professor of the Legal support of market economy Chair of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, head of the chair of Civil law, civil and arbitration procedure of the State University of land management, head of master's degree program «civil, arbitration procedure, executory process»
  89. Yarkov Vladimir  Vladimirovich – Doctor of law, Professor, Head of Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy,  Federal Bailiffs Service’   Research Advisory Board member, Member of the UIHJ (International Union of Judicial Officers) Scientific Council;
  90. Gongalo Bronislav Mirislavovich – head of the Ural branch of the Russian school of private law, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy, Doctor of Law, Professor
  91. Gribanov Dmitry Vladimirovich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Theory of State and Law chair,  Ural State Law Academy,  Intellectual Property, Information and Organizational Legal Relations Center, Director;
  92. Pankratova Natalia Alexandrovna – Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy, Judge of the Sverdlovsk regional court;
  93. Kulikova Maria Anatolievna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy, Judge of the Sverdlovsk regional court;
  94. Mallyushin Kirill Alexeevich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy
  95. Zagainova Svetlana Konstantinovna – Doctor of law, Professor, Civil Process chair, Director of  Mediation center, Ural State Law Academy;
  96. Parfenchikova Anastasia Arturovna – post graduate student, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  97. Bogdanov Vasily Mikhailovich – PhD in Law, Associate professor,  Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  98. Zakarlyuka Alexander Viktorovich – Senior Lecturer, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy, attorney at law;
  99. Stepanchenko Andrei Valerievich – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  100. Kharlov Alexander Vladimirovich – The representative of the Ministry for Foreign Affairs in Ekaterinburg;
  101. Belyaev Konstantin Petrovich – Deputy Chair, Commercial Court of the Sverdlovsk region;
  102. Abushenko Dmitry Borisovich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  103. Alexeeva Olga Gennadievna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  104. Anikeenko Julia Borisonva – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Administrative law, Ural State Law Academy;
  105. Bando Mikhail Vladimirovich – Lecturer, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  106. Bryukhov Roman Borisovich – PhD in Law, Lecturer, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  107. Valeeva Natalia Georgievna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  108. Vasiliev Artjem Sergeevich– Senior Lecturer, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  109. S.I. Vinichenko – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  110. Vinnitsky Andrei Vladimirovich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Administrative law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  111. Voronova Tatiana Leontievna – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  112. Olga Grigorieva Alexandrovna – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  113. Degtyarev Sergei Leonidovich – Doctor of Law, Professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  114. Zaporoshchenko Victor Alexandrovich– PhD in Law, Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  115. Zvezdina Tatiana Mikhailovna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  116. Krasheninnikov Stepan Sergeevich – post graduate student, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  117. Kuznetsov Evgeny Nikolaevich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  118. Latyev Alexander Nikolaevich – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  119. Mitrichev Ilja Alexeevich – Associate professor, Entrepreneurial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  120. Nazarov Alexander Gennadievich – post graduate student, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  121. Nishnevich Yury Evgenievich – post graduate student, Civil Law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  122. Novikova Natalia Alexandrovna– PhD in Law, Lecturer, Civil law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  123. Novoselova Natalia Valerievna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Administrative law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  124. Pilikin Georgy Gennadievich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Financial law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  125. Podrabinok Elena Mikhailovna – PhD in Law, Associate professor,  Civil law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  126. Pomazuev Alexander Evgenievich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Administrative law chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  127. Solomeina Elizabeth Alexandrovna – Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  128. Timofeev Yury Alexeevich – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  129. Khazanov Sergey Dmitrievich – Professor, Administrative law chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  130. Tsaregorodtseva Ekaterina Anatolievna– PhD in Law, Associate professor, Civil Process chair, Ural State Law Academy.
  131. Berg Ludmila Nikolaevna – PhD in Law, Associate professor, Theory of State and Law chair, Head of Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  132. Grigoriev Alexander Mikhailovich – analyst, research projects organizational and analytical support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  133. Grishin Igor Petrovich– Head of research projects organizational and analytical support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  134. Dolganichev Vladimir Vladimirovich – post graduate student, Civil process chair, Ural State Law Academy;
  135. Kuvakina Maria Kuvakina – senior records manager, conference organization and student support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  136. Petrenjova Tatiana Daniilovna – Head of the conference organization and student support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  137. Serebruev Igor Vladimirovich – records manager, conference organization and student support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  138. Fetyukov Fedor Viktorovich – expert, research projects organizational and analytical support department, Research Sector, Ural State Law Academy;
  139. Kireev Pavel Nikolaeevich – 5th  bench  Chairman, Commercial Court of the Sverdlovsk region;
  140. Pavlov Andrey Alekseevich – lawyer, Association of layers of Tatarstan Republic.

Document creation time: 07 April 2016 21:28

Print version