In the International scientific-practical conference «Efficiency of compulsory enforcement of judicial acts and other state authorities» took part the following members:

Poghosyan Mihran Surenovich – Service of Judicial Enforcement of the Republic of Armenia, Main Law Enforcement Officer;

Harutyunyan Armen Razmikovich – adviser for legal matters of the Main Law Enforcement Officer;

Ghazaryan Gevorg Gaikovich – the assistant of the Main Law Enforcement Officer;

Simonyan Edgar Abramovich  – operative officer of the Service of Judicial Enforcement of the Republic of Armenia;

Zakhir Alizade – Deputy chief of the  central enforcement administration of the Ministry of Justice of the  Republic of Azerbaijan, Senior Counsellor of Justice;

Idris Gasanguliev – Head of compulsory execution deparment of Sabauchinski district of Baku city;

Plasil Vladimir – Vice-president of the examination commission of Bailiffs’ Association in Czech Republic;

Xavier Barre – Team Leader of the «Execution and Efficiency of Justice in the Russian Federation»;

Dr. Charles E. Ehrlich  – Legal Advisor and Capacity-Building Expert, Execution and Efficiency of Justice in the Russian Federation;

Jos Uitdehaag – Enforcement agent in the Netherlands, Member of the Board of the Royal Dutch Organization of Judicial Officers, Secretary general of Euronord, First quester of the Committee of the International Union of Judicial Officers (UIHJ), Legal expert for Council of Europe, European Union and USAID;

Paula Meira Lorenco  – Assistant professor at the Law faculty of the Lisbon University President of the Portuguese Commission for the efficiency of enforcement procedures Member of the UIHJ, the scientific council;

Gerd Josef Nettersheim  – Deputy director of the Department R(administration of justice) Federal Ministry of Justice of the Federative Republic of Germany;

Petra Franziotkh – Head of the department on enforcement proceedings and enforced sales in the Federal Ministry of Justice of the Federative Republic of Germany;

Andreas Zedel – Senior  bailiff of the district court of city of Eisenach (Thuringia), chairman of the regional union of bailiffs of  Thuringia  in the German Union of bailiffs;

Matusov Vitaliy Yurievich - representative of the German Foundation for international law cooperation;

Mark Shmitz –member of  the Committee of the International Union of Jucicial Officers (UIHJ), the enforcement officer in St.Vith (Belgium) ;

Karlos Kalvo – The President of the National chamber of bailiffs of Luxembourg, the enforcement officer;

Roman Talmach – Chairman of the National Union of court bailiffs  of the Republic of Moldova;

Anatoliy Banarescu – Chairman of the territorial Chamber of Judicial Officers Chentru;

Kortovenkova Natalya Sergeevna – Head of the department of analysis of precedent-related  practice, organization and control of enforcement proceedings of the Administrative Office of the Authorized Representative of the Russian Federation in the European Court of Human Rights – Deputy Minister of Justice of Russian Federation;

Aristov Dmitry Vasilievich – Director of the Department of law regulation, analysis and control in the field of compulsory enforcement of criminal penalty and judicial acts of the Ministry of justice of Russian Federation;

Parfenchikov Artur Olegovich – Director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service – Chief Bailiff  of the Russian Federation;

Sazanov Sergey Vladimirovich – First Deputy Director of the Federal bailiffs’ service - first Deputy of chief bailiff of Russian Federation;

Golubeva Angelina Rafikovna – Head of the Law Department of the Federal bailiffs’ service;

Zaharova Nadezhda Sergeevna – Head of the of Division of Foreign Relations of Legal Depatment of the Federal Bailiffs' Service;

Eliseeva Maria Nikolaevna – the leading consultant of the Division of Foreign Relations of Legal Depatment of the Federal Bailiffs' Service;

Baiguskarov Zarif Zakirovich – Director of the Department of the Federal bailiffs’ service in the Bashkortostan Republic– chief bailiff of the Bashkortostan Republic;

Ivanov Anatoly Yurievich – Chuvashia – chief bailiff of Republic of Chuvashia;

Dolgachev Peter Mihajlovich - Director - chief bailiff of Republic of Mordovia;

Shorohova Svetlana Vasilievna – Deputy Director of the Department of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service in Kirov region - chief bailiff of Kirov region;

Korsakov Igor Yurievich – Director of the Department of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service in Nizhny Novgorod region – chief bailiff of Nizhny Novgorod region;

Gozdanker Alexander Yakovlevich – Director of the Department of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service in Samara region – chief bailiff of Samara region;

Smola Denis Nikolayevich - chief adviser of the chamber of the President of Russian Federation;

Grigorieva Olga Igorevna – Deputy Director of Committee of constitutional legislation and state construction of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of Russian Federation (Lower House of Parliament) ;

Polyakova Ekaterina Mikhailovna - chief advisor of the chamber of the Council of Federation Committee on legal and judicial affairs;

Duginov Daniel Evgenievich - chief Consultant of the Department of Public Law and Supreme Arbitration Court process of Russian Federation;

Movchan Sergey Nikolaevich – auditor of the Accounts Chamber of Russian Federation;

Nazarov Alexander Dmitrievich –deputy Director of the Accounts Chamber of Russian Federation;

Petrov Alexey Yuryevich – Chairman of Board of the noncommercial organization «Development Fund of the Association of Lawyers of Russia»;

Mamaev Alexander Yurievich – the assistant of the Chairman of Board of the noncommercial organization «Fund of development of the Association of lawyers of Russia»;

Hikmatullin Ayrat Ismagilovich – General Director of «Justin-Kazan» company;

Ovsukova Liubov Aleekseevna – Director of publishing company «New index»;

Vladimir Gureev – Head of the department of arrangement of enforcement officer and enforcement service of Russian Law Academy of the Ministry of Justice of Russian Federation;

Yarkov Vladimir Vladimirovich – Head of the Department of civil procedure of the Ural State Law Academy;

Shvartz Mikhail Zinovjevich –associate professor of the Department of civil procedure of Saint-Petersburg State University;

Uletova Galina Dmitrievna – Head of the Department of civil procedure  and labor lawof Kuban State University;

Isaenkova Oksana Vladimirovna – Head of the Department of civil procedure of Saratov State Academy of Law;

Ermakova Elena Petrovna – associate professor of the Department of civil and labour law of the Russian Nations’ Friendship University;

Abushenko Dmitriy Borisovich – associate professor of the Department of civil procedure of Ural State Law Academy;

Solovyov Tatyana  Vladimirovna  – Ph.D., associate professor of civil procedure at Saratov State Academy of Law;

Barsukova Veronica Nikolaevna – senior teacher of the Department of Saratov state Academy of law;

Artemyeva Julia Alexandrovna – PhD in law, assistant professor of the Department of civil and labour law of the Russian Nations’ Friendship University ;

Samoilov Kirill Ivanovich – Director of the publishing house «Statute»;

Jakupov Zhunus Amanzholovich – deputy chairman of Board  – director of the chamber of the Russian Layers’ Association;

Panshin Denis Igorevich – deputy chairman of Board – director of the  Coordination chamber of the Russian Layers’ Association;

Mukhametshin Farid Hairullovich – Chairman, State Council Of The Republic Of Tatarstan;

Gilazov Ilgiz Idrisovich – Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Tatarstan;

Demidov Viktor Nikolayevich – Chairman of the Constitutional Court of the Republic of Tatarstan;

Vasyutin Evgeny Zinov'evich – the Chairman of the Federal Arbitration Court of Volga Federal district;

Salakhov Rashit Islamovich – President of the Arbitration Court of the Republic of Tatarstan;

Amirov Kafil Farhasiewich – Public Prosecutor Of The Republic Of Tatarstan;

Kurmanov Midkhat Mazgutovich - Minister of Justice of the Republic of Tatarstan, Chairman of Tatarstan branch of the Russian Lawyers Association;

Demidov Aleksey Ivanovich – Chairman of the Accounts Chamber of the Republic of Tatarstan;

Udachina Guzel Lubicon – Authorized on the children rights in the Republic of Tatarstan;

Sharipov Khamit The Gabdulhakovich – Head of the territorial body of the Federal bailiffs’ service in Tatarstan Republic – chief bailiff of Tatarstan Republic;

Gafurov Ilshat Rafkatovich – Rector  of the Kazan (Privolzhsky) federal university;

Valeyev Damir Khamitovich – doctor of law Sciences, professor at Department of Environmental, Labor Law and Civil Process of Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University

Hashov Andrey Nikolayevich - Deputy rector on administrative work of Kazan (Volga) Federal University - head of staff;

Nurgaliev Danis Karlovich – pro-rector on scientific work of Kazan (Volga) Federal University;

Minzaripov Riyaz Gafurovich – pro-rector on educational activity of Kazan (Volga) Federal University;

Tarkhanov Ildar Abdulkhakovich - Dean of the law faculty of Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Professor;

Ibragimova Elena Michailovna – Dean of the faculty of legal education, Professor (State humanitarian-pedagogical University of Tatarstan Republic);

Chelyshev Mikhail Yurievich – head of the Civil and Entrepreneurial law Department of Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Professor;

Safin Zavdat Faizrahmanovich - head of the Environmental, labor law and civil process Department of Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Professor;

Fauziya Gulnaz Mansurovna - head of the Law Department of Kazan (Volga) Federal University;

Salikhov Ilsur Ilgizovich – Deputy Dean of Law faculty of Kazan (Volga) Federal University, candidate of legal Sciences, associate Professor.